Campionatul Naţional Şcolar „Elisabeta Polihroniade” – 2015 Ciclul Primar

Last update 19.06.2015 05:32:01, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo Team Games   +    =    –   TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4 
1 3 Scoala Gimnaziala „Iuliu Hatieganu – Clu 7 7 0 0 14 0 20,0 0
2 1 Scoala Gimnaziala 197 – Bucuresti 7 6 0 1 12 0 20,0 0
3 2 Scoala nr. 43 „Dan Barbilian” – Galati 7 5 0 2 10 0 19,5 0
4 11 Scoala 1 „Oprea Iorgulescu” – Campulung 7 4 1 2 9 1 16,5 0
5 8 Scoala Gimnaziala nr.5 – Arad 7 4 1 2 9 1 15,5 0
6 5 Liceul Teologic „Ham Janos” – Satu Mare 7 4 0 3 8 0 17,5 0
7 7 Scoala Gimnaziala nr.12 – Tulcea 7 4 0 3 8 0 17,5 0
8 4 C.N. Fratii Buzesti – Craiova 7 4 0 3 8 0 16,0 0
9 6 Scoala nr. 194 – Bucuresti 7 4 0 3 8 0 15,5 0
10 19 Scoala „George Baritiu” – Jucu 7 3 2 2 8 0 15,5 0
11 23 Scoala Gimnaziala „George Enescu” – Moin 7 3 2 2 8 0 15,0 0
12 12 Scoala Gimnaziala nr.4 Vulcan 7 2 3 2 7 0 13,5 0
13 13 Scoala 2 „Oprea Iorgulescu” – Campulung 7 3 1 3 7 0 13,5 0
14 14 Scoala Gimnaziala „Tudor Vladimirescu” – 7 3 0 4 6 0 14,5 0
15 15 Scoala nr.1 Mihai Eminescu – Rosiori de 7 3 0 4 6 0 12,5 0
16 21 Scoala 175 – Bucuresti 7 3 0 4 6 0 12,5 0
17 9 Liceul David Voniga – Comuna Giroc 7 3 0 4 6 0 11,5 0
18 22 Scoala 179 – Bucuresti 7 3 0 4 6 0 11,0 0
19 18 Liceul Teoretic Teius 7 3 0 4 6 0 10,5 0
20 17 Liceul Teoretic „Ioan Petrus” 7 2 1 4 5 2 10,5 0
21 10 Nicolae Balcescu – Ramnicu Valcea 7 2 1 4 5 0 10,0 0
22 16 Liceul Tehnologic – Todireni 7 2 0 5 4 0 9,5 0
23 20 Scoala „Ioan Moraru” – Dirlos 7 1 0 6 2 0 4,0 0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)
Tie Break4: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)

 

Campionatul National Scolar „Elisabeta Polihroniade” – 2015 Ciclul Gimnazial

Last update 19.06.2015 05:41:11, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo Team Games   +    =    –   TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4 
1 2 Liceul „David Voniga” – Comuna Giroc 7 7 0 0 14 0 21,5 0
2 1 C.N. Mihai Viteazul – Ploiesti 7 5 1 1 11 1 22,5 0
3 5 Scoala Generala „George Emil Palade” – B 7 5 1 1 11 1 20,5 0
4 6 Scoala Gimnaziala nr.11 Buzau 7 5 0 2 10 0 18,0 0
5 3 Scoala nr. 29 – Galati 7 5 0 2 10 0 17,0 0
6 11 Scoala Gimnaziala nr.11 – Oradea 7 4 1 2 9 0 16,0 0
7 4 C.N. „Mihai Eminescu” – Satu Mare 7 4 1 2 9 0 15,5 0
8 28 Scoala Gimnaziala „Liviu Rebreanu” – Mio 7 4 1 2 9 0 14,5 0
9 8 Colegiul Tehnic Mihai Viteazul – Vulcan 7 4 0 3 8 0 17,5 0
10 9 C.N. „Moise Nicoara” – Arad 7 4 0 3 8 0 16,5 0
11 17 Scoala „Elena Doamna” – Tulcea 7 3 2 2 8 0 16,5 0
12 10 Scoala Gimnaziala „Ioan Bob” – Cluj Napo 7 3 2 2 8 0 16,0 0
13 26 Scoala Gimnaziala „Ciprian Porumbescu” – 7 3 2 2 8 0 13,5 0
14 18 Scoala „Oprea Iorgulescu” – Campulung Ar 7 3 1 3 7 0 16,5 0
15 15 Liceul de Arte „Marin Sorescu” – Craiova 7 3 1 3 7 0 15,5 0
16 7 Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 – Moara Vlasiei 7 3 1 3 7 0 15,0 0
17 30 Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 – Oraseni Deal 7 3 1 3 7 0 14,0 0
18 29 Scoala Gimnaziala M.T. Rumano – Berevoie 7 2 3 2 7 0 13,0 0
19 12 Scoala Gimnaziala „Tudor Vladimirescu” – 7 3 0 4 6 0 14,0 0
20 14 Scoala nr. 194 – Bucuresti 7 3 0 4 6 0 14,0 0
21 19 Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva „El 7 2 2 3 6 0 12,0 0
22 20 Liceul Teoretic Teius 7 2 2 3 6 0 12,0 0
23 22 Scoala „George Baritiu” – Jucu 7 2 2 3 6 0 11,0 0
24 24 Scoala Generala „Ion Popescu- Voitesti 7 3 0 4 6 0 8,5 0
25 13 Scoala Gimnaziala „Mihai Eminescu” – Med 7 2 1 4 5 0 12,0 0
26 16 Scoala Gimnaziala „Constantin Ioan Motas 7 2 1 4 5 0 12,0 0
27 27 Scoala Gimnaziala „Ciresarii” – Medias 7 2 1 4 5 0 8,0 0
28 25 Scoala Gimnaziala – Musetesti Gorj 7 2 0 5 4 0 9,5 0
29 23 Scoala „Ioan Moraru” – Dirlos 7 1 2 4 4 0 8,5 0
30 21 Nicolae Balcescu – Valcea 7 2 0 5 4 0 8,0 0
31 31 Scoala Gimnaziala nr.4 – Medias 7 1 1 5 3 0 5,0 0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)
Tie Break4: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)

 

Campionatul National Scolar „Elisabeta Polihroniade” – 2015 Ciclul Liceal

Last update 19.06.2015 05:36:18, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo Team Games   +    =    –   TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4 
1 2 C.N. „Carol I” – Craiova 7 5 1 1 11 1 19,5 0
2 3 C.N. „Mihai Eminescu” – Satu Mare 7 4 3 0 11 1 18,0 0
3 7 C.N. „Emanuil Gojdu” – Oradea 7 4 2 1 10 0 17,5 0
4 1 Liceul Teoretic „Tamasi Aron” – Odorheiu 7 3 3 1 9 0 17,5 0
5 5 C.N. „B.P. Hasdeu” – Buzau 7 4 1 2 9 0 14,0 0
6 13 C.N. „Mihai Eminescu” – Petrosani 7 4 0 3 8 0 16,0 0
7 4 Liceul Teoretic „Ioan Petrus” – Otopeni 7 3 2 2 8 0 15,0 0
8 8 C.N. „Ion C. Bratianu” – Pitesti 7 3 1 3 7 0 15,0 0
9 6 Liceul „Mihail Kogalniceanu” – Vaslui 7 3 1 3 7 0 14,0 0
10 9 Liceul „Gheorghe Sincai” – Cluj Napoca 7 3 0 4 6 0 13,5 0
11 14 C.N. „Grigore Moisil” – Onesti 7 1 2 4 4 1 11,0 0
12 12 C.N. „Dimitrie Cantemir” – Onesti 7 1 2 4 4 1 9,0 0
13 10 Scoala Nationala de Gaz – Medias 7 0 3 4 3 0 9,0 0
14 11 Liceul Teoretic „Axente Sever” – Medias 7 0 1 6 1 0 7,0 0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)
Tie Break4: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)